役員・委員会紹介

トップ > 役員・委員会紹介

理事会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
会長 アンドウ タカシ 春日井 ㈲アスクコーポレーション
安藤 宜史 代表取締役
直前会長
(日本YEG出向)
フルイチ アキヒサ 大府 フリックイン福井㈱アズイン大府
古市 晃久 専務取締役
副会長 イザワ ヒデアキ 豊川 ㈲井澤造園
井澤 秀明 専務取締役
副会長 サカタ アツシ 半田 ㈱知多土木
坂田 篤 代表取締役
副会長 カトウ ヒロユキ 一宮 ㈲カトウ住設
加藤 寛之 取締役
専務理事 カナダ シンサク 春日井 アルファーシステム販売㈱
金田 信作 取締役部長
委員長 スズキ アヤ 安城 ドゥエペルソーネ
鈴木 彩 代表
委員長 オキノ ヒトシ 小牧 ㈱沖野製作所
沖野 仁志
委員長 テラダ ヤスコ 豊田 寺田靖子税理士事務所
寺田 靖子
監事 タカイ タツオ 豊橋 (株)プライズメント
髙井 龍雄 代表取締役
監事 モリド ケンジ 犬山 ㈱森土商会
森土 賢二 代表取締役社長
顧問
(YEG DAY実行委員長)
イトウ ジュン 江南 (株)中央ジャパン
伊藤 準 代表取締役
顧問 オオタ アキオ 蒲郡 ㈲松栄塗装
太田 章男 代表取締役
顧問
(東海ブロックYEG出向)
ハナイチ ヨシアキ 岡崎 ㈱花市電子顕微鏡技術研究所
花市 佳明 代表取締役社長
顧問
(東海ブロックYEG出向)
ハヤタ アキラ 津島 名西警備保障㈱
早田 章 常務取締役
顧問
(東海ブロックYEG出向)
カバヤ カズユキ 瀬戸 ㈱ライフスクエア
蒲谷 和幸 代表取締役
事務局長 ワタベ ヒビ 春日井 アベイルプラスエージェント
渡部 日々 代表

広報委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 オキノ ヒトシ 小牧 ㈱沖野製作所
沖野 仁志
イシカワ ユウゾウ 安城 勇建
石川 雄三
副委員長 エサキ マサカズ 一宮 江崎織物㈱
江崎 正和 代表取締役社長
ワタナベ ヤスオ 稲沢 ㈱工藤工務店
渡邉 靖夫 代表取締役
タカハシ リョウ 犬山 弁護士法人髙橋法律事務所
高橋 亮 代表社員
ヤマオカ タカシ 大府 ㈲朝妻製作所
山岡 貴
カリヤ ダイサク 岡崎 ㈱ビック
苅谷 大作 代表取締役
ノマ ミネヒコ 春日井 税理士法人天道経営
野間 峰彦 代表税理士
オオイシ マサヤ 春日井 ㈱FIT SPORTS
大石 公也 代表取締役
スズキ ヤスヒト 蒲郡 カネキ水産㈱
鈴木 康仁 代表取締役社長
副委員長 イノ カズヒロ 刈谷 ㈱Nachi Group
井野 和博 代表取締役
コイケ ヒデトシ 江南 司法書士こいけ事務所
古池 秀年 代表
タナカ コウイチロウ 江南 ㈱田中技研
田中弘一郎 代表取締役
ヒライデ タカヒロ 小牧 ㈲平出精工
平出 高浩
シモジョウ リョウタ 小牧 下城板金工業㈲
下城 亮太 代表取締役
イトウ ヒデオ 瀬戸 ㈱ル・カルム
伊藤 秀雄 代表取締役
ミヤザキ トシヒサ 津島 宮崎鉄工㈱
宮崎 敏久 代表取締役
セキヤ マサヒコ 東海 Think Things
関谷 昌彦
オオタニ ヒデキ 常滑 富士ランドリー
大谷 秀樹
カトウ ジュンヤ 豊川 ㈱加藤解体工業
加藤 純也 常務取締役
クマガイ タカシ 豊川 ㈱ハクヨプロデュースシステム
熊谷 貴志 受託営業部 次長
副委員長 フクオカ トシフミ 豊田 ㈲福岡アルミ
福岡 利文 専務取締役
ハヤシ タカミツ 豊田 ㈲林石材店
林 孝光 取締役
イナダ ノリユキ 豊橋 豊立電設㈱
稲田 典之 代表取締役
イワセ ミネタカ 西尾 ㈱大三設備サービス
岩瀬 峰尊
シバタ ヨウスケ 半田 ㈲柴田ゴム
柴田 洋助

研修委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 テラダ ヤスコ 豊田 寺田靖子税理士事務所
寺田 靖子
スギヤマ マサヒロ 安城 ㈲インテリアボン
杉山 昌宏
アサイ タカスケ 一宮 糸喜㈱
浅井 孝介 代表取締役
シガ カオリ 一宮 ㈱ピコグラム
志賀 かおり
ワタナベ キヨタカ 稲沢 ㈲菱甲園
渡邉 清隆 代表取締役
コジマ ユウジ 犬山 小島鈑金
小島 裕司
イトウ マサノリ 大府 伊藤保険相談事務所
伊藤 政範 代表
ノノヤマ イクナリ 岡崎 ののやま税理士事務所
野々山 育成 所長
ナカノ シュウイチ 春日井 ナカノ精工㈱
中野 修一 代表取締役
副委員長 ヒロセ ヨウコ 春日井 ㈱ヒロセ
廣瀬 陽子
イチカワ ヒロユキ 蒲郡 クルージン
市川 浩之 代表
セキ ミキテル 刈谷 ㈱明伸
関 幹輝
カネイワ ヒロヒデ 江南 ㈱エムティケイサービス
兼岩 寛英 代表取締役
スズキ アツシ 江南 ㈱スズケンコーポレイション
鈴木 篤志 代表取締役
カワノ セイジ 小牧 ㈱キョウエイ
河野 誠二 代表取締役
ツジイ マナブ 瀬戸 プルデンシャル生命保険㈱
辻井 学
ツバキモト サトシ 津島 ビジネスコンサルタント愛知
椿本 聡
イノウエ キヨヒト 東海 ㈱井上デンキ工事
井上 聖仁
イノウエ ハルヒコ 常滑 ㈲井上工具
井上 晴彦 専務
トガリ ヤスナリ 豊川 ㈱戸苅工業
戸苅 康成 代表取締役
オオノ タツヒロ 豊川 豊川市役所
大野 竜宏 主任技術職員
副委員長 ヤマグチ ヒロシ 豊田 ㈲山口石材店
山口 博士 取締役
ウチダ ケイスケ 豊橋 内田建設㈱
内田 圭介 代表取締役
フカツ マコト 西尾 深津土地家屋調査士事務所
深津 誠
モリシタ タツオ 半田 ㈲はなふく
森下 達夫 取締役

交流委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 スズキ アヤ 安城 ドゥエペルソーネ
鈴木 彩 代表
ヒラマツ リョウタ 安城 ㈱インタープラン
平松 良太 代表取締役
副委員長 オカダ ヒデヒコ 安城 ㈲岡田設備
岡田 英彦 代表取締役
オグラ カツノリ 一宮 有限会社小倉や
小倉 克章 取締役
ヤマダ サチヨ 稲沢 山田幸代社会保険労務士事務所
山田 幸代 代表
副委員長 タニ シゲユキ 犬山 ㈲安江工務店
谷 繁祐樹 代表取締役
マツイ ヒロミツ 大府 ㈱アール・アイ・エー名古屋支社
松井 宏充 室長
マツザキ レイコ 岡崎 AUJAS bodyworks
松﨑 礼子 代表
ハヤシ コウイチロウ 春日井 リール建築工房
林 孝一郎 代表
ハタノ ヒロユキ 春日井 ㈱幸栄電気
波多野 宏幸 代表取締役
スズキ ミキオ 蒲郡 ㈱鈴木文具
鈴木 幹夫 代表取締役
副委員長 ソブエ タツキ 刈谷 ㈱ジャスティス
祖父江 樹 代表取締役
オオサト タカシ 江南 ㈱テクノアーツ
大里 賢史 常務取締役
ナガタ ヒロミツ 江南 共立防災工事㈱
永田 広光 代表取締役
イトウ アキヒコ 小牧 ㈲伊藤建築
伊藤 彰彦 代表取締役
ミズノ サヤカ 小牧 水野工業㈱
水野 清香
タカハシ ヨウスケ 瀬戸 ほっともっと瀬戸赤重町店
髙橋 洋介 事業主
ツダ トモキ 津島 ㈱津田建設
津田 知樹 代表取締役
チカイ ヨウイチ 東海 ㈲コーヨー工業
近井 洋一
ヤマオ タマミ 常滑 ㈲コウセイ産業
山尾 たまみ
トクマス タカヒト 豊川 ㈱ジーワン広告
徳升 岳仁 代表取締役
ササキ ダイスケ 豊川 ㈱大和
佐々木 大輔 代表取締役
テラダ ケイスケ 豊田 K=works
寺田 景輔 代表
タナカ ユキヒロ 豊田 クリーンスタジオ㈱
田中 之浩 代表取締役社長
ツツミ タカアキ 豊橋 ㈱ヤマニフーズ
堤 貴昭 取締役
イトウ ケンスケ 西尾 ㈱トラベル三河
伊藤 健亮
ツボイ ヒデユキ 半田 衣浦塗装店
坪井 英之